Waplog.Com - Info

waplog receives about 17,949 unique visitors and 380,529 (21.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $195,715.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank waplog.com is ranked number 25,145 in the world and 0.0039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.75.215.193.

About - Waplog.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$195,715.68
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,949
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,470
Daily Pageviews:
380,529 (21.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,145 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
200
Average Load Time:
(1195 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.7%16.5%16709
Iraq 9.7%4.8%363
Italy 5.3%7.1%8608
Turkey 5.2%9.5%6978
United States 4.8%3.7%74399
Nigeria 4.3%1.8%3775
Malaysia 4.3%3.5%4069
Ghana 3.3%2.6%387
Czech Republic 3.3%2.8%3402
Bolivia 3.2%4.3%469
Ecuador 2.9%2.2%1104
Indonesia 2.6%2.4%13306
Chile 2.4%16.1%2421
Spain 2.3%1.0%24423
Germany 2.1%1.4%38729
Egypt 2.0%1.5%9432
Colombia 1.7%2.1%6084
Pakistan 1.7%1.0%14176
Philippines 1.6%1.4%9367
Greece 1.6%2.3%10160
France 1.3%0.3%58230
Jordan 0.9%0.3%2206
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%88416
Morocco 0.7%0.4%10313

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
waplog.com
100.00%99.99%22.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
672,000
Google Indexed Pages:
318,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
614,549
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
297,926
Bing Backlinks:
634,129
Bing Indexed Pages:
288,661

Domain Overview

SEMrush waplog.com
Domain:
  waplog.com
Rank:
  772635
Organic Keywords:
  65
Organic Traffic:
  482
Organic Cost:
  $259.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  3
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  27,544
Facebook shares:
  26,722
Facebook comments:
  5,247
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  59,513
Tweets:
  22,018
Google +:
  4,003
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  44

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.75.215.193
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.75.215.193

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 03:45:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://waplog.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 03:45:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: cookie_enabled=2aa559dc8b250992e139f521f0a4d0258565aba7%7E1; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: waplog=erpcpmqurno6qboe1jkkd5oit6; expires=Wed, 29-Apr-2015 04:45:10 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ses_key=02fa413cf2e455d34fb61a2a062fb17ac9b68a64%7Eerpcpmqurno6qboe1jkkd5oit6; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: uid=308f9fed39293dbf7c02c210e94d8bf59ad715bd%7E; expires=Tue, 28-Apr-2015 03:45:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: phash=281ead9022eff360bbc3a3***ba9d33a988fdde28%7E; expires=Tue, 28-Apr-2015 03:45:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.waplog.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3585
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3585
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3585
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3585
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3585
MX mx1.waplog.com 3585
MX mx2.waplog.com 3585
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3585
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3585
TXT 3585
A 94.75.215.199 3585
A 94.75.215.193 3585
SOA 3585
Mname trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Rname admin.waplog.com
Serial Number 2015031201
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
NS trhostingnet.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3585
NS trhostingnet.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3585
NS trhostingnet.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3585
NS trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-12
Domain Age:
12 years 6 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.hostingservicesinc.net...
Domain Name: WAPLOG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 91142754_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.stargateinc.com
Registrar URL: http://www.uk2group.com/domain-names/
Updated Date: 2014-07-23T19:16:53Z
Creation Date: 2002-10-12T04:25:25Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-10-12T04:25:25Z
Registrar: UK2 Group Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 084
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-877-826-6890
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: trhostingnet.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-29T03:45:14+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: TR HOSTING

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is UK2 Group Ltd..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WAPLOG.COM
Registrar: UK-2 LIMITED
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 84
Whois Server: whois.hostingservicesinc.net
Referral URL: http://www.uk2group.com
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2014
Creation Date: 12-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 12-oct-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 03:44:55 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
waplog.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.