Waplog.Com - Info

waplog receives about 19,330 unique visitors and 425,264 (22.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $154.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $211,515.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank waplog.com is ranked number 22,911 in the world and 0.0042% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.75.215.193.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$211,515.14
Daily Revenue:
$154.64
Monthly Revenue:
$4,639.20
Yearly Revenue:
$56,443.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,330
Monthly Unique Visitors:
579,900
Daily Pageviews:
425,264 (22.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0042% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
183
Average Load Time:
(2122 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.9%16.0%11739
Ghana 8.6%10.6%92
Azerbaijan 7.3%10.0%271
Nigeria 5.0%1.3%2454
Greece 5.0%7.7%2498
Turkey 4.5%8.7%5739
Italy 4.3%0.5%14066
United States 4.2%2.3%65522
France 3.6%1.1%16931
Philippines 3.4%12.5%2423
Malaysia 2.9%4.0%4017
Saudi Arabia 2.5%0.3%9507
Iraq 2.2%0.6%1383
Czech Republic 2.0%1.1%4664
Singapore 1.9%0.8%5950
Argentina 1.6%0.1%13946
Indonesia 1.5%0.9%17549
Egypt 1.3%0.6%11030
Germany 1.1%0.3%67284
Spain 1.1%0.3%38256
United Kingdom 0.9%1.4%51488
Japan 0.7%0.1%114998
Cyprus 0.5%0.1%2594
Costa Rica 0.5%2.4%2681

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
waplog.com
100.00%100.00%22.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
629,000
Google Indexed Pages:
324,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
678,416
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
302,082
Bing Backlinks:
627,329
Bing Indexed Pages:
324,509

Domain Overview

SEMrush waplog.com
Domain:
  waplog.com
Rank:
  720642
Organic Keywords:
  107
Organic Traffic:
  525
Organic Cost:
  $325.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  27,944
Facebook shares:
  26,922
Facebook comments:
  5,247
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  60,113
Tweets:
  22,042
Google +:
  4,146
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  46

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
94.75.215.193
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.75.215.193

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 29 May 2015 07:56:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://waplog.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 29 May 2015 07:56:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: cookie_enabled=2aa559dc8b250992e139f521f0a4d0258565aba7%7E1; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: waplog=53dn6199kqhqebht09j17e0ra2; expires=Fri, 29-May-2015 08:56:04 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ses_key=02ab9d73d3aef2546766102dac49429942105a07%7E53dn6199kqhqebht09j17e0ra2; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: uid=308f9fed39293dbf7c02c210e94d8bf59ad715bd%7E; expires=Thu, 28-May-2015 07:56:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.waplog.com
Set-Cookie: phash=281ead9022eff360bbc3a3***ba9d33a988fdde28%7E; expires=Thu, 28-May-2015 07:56:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.waplog.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX mx1.waplog.com 3600
MX mx2.waplog.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 94.75.215.199 3600
A 94.75.215.193 3600
SOA 3600
Mname trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Rname admin.waplog.com
Serial Number 2015031201
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
NS trhostingnet.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS trhostingnet.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS trhostingnet.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-12
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.hostingservicesinc.net...
Domain Name: WAPLOG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 91142754_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.stargateinc.com
Registrar URL: http://www.uk2group.com/domain-names/
Updated Date: 2014-07-23T19:16:53Z
Creation Date: 2002-10-12T04:25:25Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-10-12T04:25:25Z
Registrar: UK2 Group Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 084
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: trhostingnet.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: trhostingnet.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-877-826-6890
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-29T07:56:06+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: TR HOSTING

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is UK2 Group Ltd..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WAPLOG.COM
Registrar: UK-2 LIMITED
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 84
Whois Server: whois.hostingservicesinc.net
Referral URL: http://www.uk2group.com
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: TRHOSTINGNET.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2014
Creation Date: 12-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 12-oct-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 29 May 2015 07:55:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
waplog.com widget
Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.